Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Berkshire B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 20 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $88,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2nd floor unit Rentable immediately. Tenant in place.
Details for 4023 Berkshire B  4023, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $77,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 719
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire B Condo
  5. Building: Berkshire B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideal location close to the front gate, clubhouse and plaza. Top floor unit offering an expansive greenspace view, back patio has updated windows! Fully furnished and move in ready. Kitchen boasts wo
Details for 1027 Berkshire B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 719
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire B Condo
  5. Building: Berkshire B Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable Berkshire location very near the clubhouse. This 1/1.5 furnished condo awaits your decorating touch. Century Village offers the finest in 55 plus amenities with its massive clubhouse featuri
Details for 3 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE ON JUNE 1 2026 Beautiful turnkey unit on the 1st floor completely remodeled featuring an open kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, an office space, lot of closet space overlooking th
Details for 216 Berkshire K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire K, Century Village
  5. Building: Berkshire K, Century Village
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully and beautifully renovated. Freshly painted. Beautiful tile floors that look like wood, primary closet is very large with sliding mirror doors. Renovated white kitchen with ss appliances and subw
Details for 179 Berkshire I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo rental for tenants 55 years old or older. This 1Bedroom, 1 Bath first floor unit is freshly painted, has an updated step in shower, modern kitchen, beautiful ceramic tiles throughout, a spacious
Details for 231 Berkshire K  231, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright 1 bedroom condo in Century Village, a resort style, 55 and older community in West Palm Beach. Updated kitchen and spacious living area. Quiet building with laundry facilities and assigned park