Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Grand Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,755,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,598.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6145924
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
- Building: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11147475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026590
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- DMCA Notice
- 1