Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8871 Warwick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167620
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You will absolutely love this corner unit! It has been fully renovated! This elegant large corner unit is move in ready for you. Newly painted! Large open floor plan with extra finished sunroom. Beaut
Details for 8786 Belle Aire Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Luxury Homes Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Story villa... 2 Bedroom 2 Bath... Gated community ...Updated unit.... Beautiful kitchen.. newer appliances.. cabinets..granite countertops...ceramic tile thru out...no rear neighbors with a beautif
Details for 20966 Sedgewick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11121888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated Corner Villa in Gated 55+ Boca Lakes Prime Boca Raton Location with Resort Amenities! Spacious 1,332 sq ft home features bamboo floors, impact windows, recessed lighting, and newer A/C. The
Details for 8620 Chevy Chase Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $242,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled and completely move in ready, finished to a high standard throughout. Bright, open layout with new tile floors, smooth walls and ceilings, fresh paint, new interior doors, and modern l
Details for 8751 Chevy Chase Drive 150, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 20834 Wendall Terrace 59, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11153741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained villa in Boca Lakes. Tastefully renovated with white kitchen cabinets, newer appliances, new bathroom, custom window treatments, laminate flooring thru out with tile in kitc
Details for 8829 Bella Vista Drive 282, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated lake front Villa. Spacious living room, crown moldings all around, smooth ceilings. 2 bedroom 2 bath. Unit comes with 2 parking spaces with outdoor storage closet on patio. The unit has been
Details for 8555 Bella Vista Drive 86, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162087
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous villa | prestigious 55+ gated community of boca lakes | bright open split floor plan | led recessed & custom lighting | eat in kitchen | breakfast bar | granite countertops | woo
Details for 8861 Bella Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Lenson Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Boca Lakes. Features a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and an updated bathroom. Tile flooring through
Details for 8838 Bella Vista Drive 343, BOCA RATON, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 279
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6333200
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOCA RATON
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located at 8838 Bella Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433. Offering 908 square feet of