Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brendale Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022310
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights
- Elementary School: Riverland
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1218722
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1224497
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6393478
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights Add 01 In Oak
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1701
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225683
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1884
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1223311
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $312,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1215092
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Brendale Heights
- Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
- DMCA Notice
- 1