Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 50 Dogwood Court 11, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $258,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8482108
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction! Motivated Seller! Enjoy your land owned no LOT RENT no FLOOD ZONE, Golf Cart Friendly, 55+active community with too many activities to mention. The reasonable maintenance fee of only
Details for 172 Clubview Drive 5, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8473246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has an awesome water view of Horseshoe Lake from the bonus room. It is totally renovated and has a great location steps from the clubhouse. Here are some of the upgrades: Many newer wind
Details for 98 Sugar Bear Drive 57, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2156
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8475004
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No rear neighbors. Backs up to Briar Creek and trees. This lovely home is in a great quiet location and allows a cat or a dog up to 25 pounds. It has newer windows, new HVAC Jan 20/2025, replaced subf
Details for 124 Juniperus Drive 45, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1696
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478623
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath at the top of the hill in a no flood zone. This home has a backyard that backs onto a tropical view with trees. There is a really lovely view from the back patio. Remodeled in beauti
Details for 94 Sugar Bear Drive 55, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8498889
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in one of Safety Harbor's most welcoming active adult communities, this charming two bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and carefree living. With no r
Details for 141 Forest Lane 13, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $156,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8439349
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom 2 bath with an office allows a cat or a dog up to 25 pounds. The large open Living and dining rooms have laminate floors. Everything is very open with an island kitchen and family room
Details for 98 Cedar Elm Drive 32, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497563
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
VERY MOTIVATED SELLERS! PRICE JUST REDUCED! Welcome to your beautifully furnished retreat, perfectly situated on a dry lot in an X flood zone, offering peace of mind and privacy. This well maintained
Details for 139 Forest Lane 12, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $152,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8432229
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath 1356 square feet under central heat & air. This furnished home also has a large enclosed side porch. Windows were replaced and the roofover was also done in 2025. It has a spacious
Details for 38 Deer Trail Court 49, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8484262
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath. Vapor barrier and anchors done in 2014. Master bedroom shower & floor in 2008, roof checked and screws sealed in 2017. Fridge installed 2020, disposal 2025. Great area in dog sectio
Details for 90 Sugar Bear Drive 53, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8468686
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Briar Creek Mobile Home Commun
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No rear neighbors. This home is located on a creek and also has a treed view. There is a lot of land between this home and the one next door. The deeded lot is 70X68 which is included in the price. Y