Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Briella 1 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 1 Condo
- Building: Briella 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26007896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26015753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: 3 Palms Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016939
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 4 Condo
- Building: Briella 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $382,500.00
- Price sqft: $253.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11134975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26000953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: C&J Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26020621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briella 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1