Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 134 Bragg Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107607
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready !!! The Laurel Model offering open living space with 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Loft, Front Porch, and 2 Car Garage. Primary bedroom on th
Details for 9039 Duany Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3226
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5111021
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Pemberly Model your dream home at Bungalow Walk, Lakewood Ranch, FL. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom bungalow offers a spacious 2,557 sq. ft. living area with a 2 car garage and a charmin
Details for 200 Eagleston Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107609
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Welcome to Bungalow Walk at Waterside in Lakewood Ranch! The Willow floor plan is one of the most popular plans. Private Primary Bedroom o
Details for 9135 Walcott Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111351
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the Pearl Plan, a beautifully designed and spacious two story home located in the heart of Waterside at Lakewood Ranch. Thi
Details for 208 Eagleston Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2658
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105795
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGES The Laurel Model offering open living space with 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Loft, Front Porch, and 2 Car Garage. Primary bedroom on the 1s
Details for 9081 Cormack Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111350
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover your dream home in the charming Haven at Bungalow Walk, Lakewood Ranch's newest gem in the heart of Florida's stunning Tamp