Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cabana Colony
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $355.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1631
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony East
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1514
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26024364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Creative Realty Concepts
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,960.00
- Price sqft: $242.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,970
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11134213
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Cabana Colony
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $508,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26013667
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157178
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Cabana Colony
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Dubin Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11119924
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,150
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26015909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Cabana Colony
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,099
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012916
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Cabana Colony
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1