Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Caldera
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $521,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411778
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,990.00
- Price sqft: $139.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3489
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472283
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,990.00
- Price sqft: $132.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472297
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,990.00
- Price sqft: $129.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8436870
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $462,960.00
- Price sqft: $109.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $477,960
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8465243
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,400.00
- Price sqft: $108.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,400
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475039
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $458,200.00
- Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $457,830
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438051
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,730.00
- Price sqft: $120.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,730
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467849
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $438,100.00
- Price sqft: $120.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,100
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491019
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,610.00
- Price sqft: $127.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,610
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3219
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438073
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice