Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 2572 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4620
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149418
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning NexGen residence designed for elevated multigenerational living. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate features a fully private in law suite with its own separate entrance and one car garage with c
Details for 3027 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6349434
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Providence Golf Community! Welcome to 3027 Camden Way, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home nestled in the highly sought after gated g
Details for 2537 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6380817
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Camden Park! Located in Providence, a masterplan community in the ever growing city of Davenport, FL. Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,322 sq ft with a desirable sp
Details for 3027 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404183
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2638 Camden Park Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4150
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399335
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 3
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No Rear Neighbors! Lawn and Pest Care Included! Private In Law Suite with Separate Entrance! Nestled within the gated community of sought after Providence, where lawn care and pest control are includ