Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canoe Creek Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3594 Yellow Bird Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6376170
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home truly has it all, from stunning upgrades to a spacious backyard designed for entertaining. Step into a light and bright open floor plan featuring ceramic tile flooring and a fresh, neutral p
Details for 3586 Yellow Bird Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8526
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146179
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful Saint Cloud pool home! Nestled in a quiet, nice neighborhood close to top schools, shopping, and major highways, this move in ready home features an open f
Details for 4901 Culdesac Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6383798
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully positioned corner lot home offering privacy, comfort, and long term value. Featuring a new roof from December 2024, this pro
Details for 4202 Cracker Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $391,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2489
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397239
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
  5. Provided by: BEACH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED ! Charming and well maintained 4/2 home in desirable Canoe Creek Lakes in St. Cloud ! NEW HVAC in 2022. NEW Solar water heater in 2019. New Fence in 2019. Roof was installed in 2019. N
Details for 4215 Red Bird Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5141088
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
  5. Provided by: CAINAN BA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see!! Motivated Sellers Welcome to this three bedroom, two bathroom home nestled in the peaceful Canoe Creek Lakes community. This Freshly Painted home offers of well maintained living s
Details for 4901 Culdesac Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393867
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes Add
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner lot home in the desirable Canoe Creek Lakes community, perfect for families seeking space, comfort, and co