Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribbean Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2213 Mallory Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2754
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5147686
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Covesouthern Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE VALUE FOR A GOLF COURSE VIEW HOME Welcome to 2213 Mallory Circle, a beautifully presented, move in ready home located within the highly sought after Southern Dunes Golf & Country Club. Offe
Details for 11722 Currie Lane F2, LARGO, FL 33774
Townhome
  1. Price: $387,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8478633
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Cove
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 2 bed, 2.5 bath and a private garage located in the best kept secret near our world famous, WHITE SANDY BEACHES! This home immediately makes you feel you are living at the beach! It boasts
Details for 2223 Mallory Circle, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2527
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: K4903450
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Cove
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Southern exposure pool home in golfers paradise! This well maintained 4 bed/2. 5 bath pool home is situated on a quiet street in the award winning, gated community of southern dunes golf & country clu
Details for 2223 Mallory Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2527
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: K4903450
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Cove
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2272 Mallory Cir Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2082
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5149002
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Cove
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable Southern Dunes Golf & Country Club! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA pool home offers a bright, open floor plan designed for both comfortable living and effortless e
Details for 2158 Marathon Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 300
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Cove
  5. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio / garage apartment for rent for one occupant. Located in a gated community in a quiet and convenient area close to shopping, restaurants, and major roads. The unit features a private entrance a