Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casa Park Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1701 24th Road 103, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $143,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM708908
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas
  5. Building: Casa Park Villas
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely community of casa park villas. This unit has a new roof, windows, and lvp flooring. Currently scheduled for exterior paint. Well maintained, perfect investor opportunity as this unit is one of
Details for 603 Casa Park Court O, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403849
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  5. Provided by: WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located within the Casa Park neighborhood of Tuskawilla. Upon entry of this lovely home you will notice the modern plank style, luxury vinyl flooring in the li
Details for 603 Casa Park Court H, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146166
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  5. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 2 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Winter Springs with Screened Porch! Welcome to 603 Casa Park Ct. H, a cozy and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Details for 610 Casa Park Court H, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6391421
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  5. Building: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  6. Provided by: HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CASA PARK VILLAS, this 2/1 unit features tile flooring, freshly painted, Close to Parks (Trotwood Park is across the street) and Recreation, schools, shopping and dining... Washer and Dryer hookups in
Details for 1305 Park Villa Place, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6405567
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 1
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Great location in the Casa Park Villas of Tuskawilla. Laminate hardwood through the living room and dining room. Plenty of natural light and neutral paint throughout. 1/2 bathroom downs