Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Century Village Brighton
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11106558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village
- Building: Brighton At Century Village
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Givoni Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,999.00
- Price sqft: $116.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013708
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019622
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,998.00
- Price sqft: $123.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village
- Building: Brighton At Century Village
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $104,990
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11128219
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Century Village Brighton
- Building: Century Village Brighton
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $97,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11109639
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Century Village Brighton
- Building: Century Village Brighton
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017593
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012395
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Gofman Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice