Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Crossings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31351 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3635
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480931
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the perfect blend of luxury, lifestyle, and location in this brand new David Weekley Homes masterpiece in the highly desirable Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chape
Details for 31467 Hayman Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $707,760
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481612
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Borrelli by David Weekley Homes, located in the desirable Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chapel, FL. Situated on a spacious homesite with tranquil conservation views, this thought
Details for 31363 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3657
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8467494
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a professionally designed David Weekley Homes model home! Welcome to The Whaler, a fan favorite floor plan located on a stunning oversized pond homesite in the highly sought af
Details for 31142 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502282
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this stunning Westcliff floor plan by David Weekley Homes, located in the highly desirable Chapel Crossings community. Located in the heart of Wesley Chapel, Chapel Cros
Details for 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2869
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503029
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Lauderdale by David Weekley Homes within the highly sought after Chapel Crossings community, offering a vibrant lifestyle with thoughtfully designed amenities at the
Details for 31232 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501218
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Energy efficiency, individual privacy, and elegant gathering spaces come together beautifully in The Fordham by David Weekley Homes, located in the highly sought after community of