Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citra
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13551 14th Avenue, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 10.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724621
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra
  5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
  6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 10.44 acre farm located in desirable South Citra, offering the perfect blend of country living and modern convenience. Designed with equestrian enthusiasts in mind, the pro
Details for 1740 160th Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1615
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM718593
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Highlands
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Refined Country Living in Citra Highlands Experience the perfect balance of modern luxury and serene countryside living in this exceptional custom built block residence, completed in 2022. Situated
Details for 16075 16th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6398726
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
  5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Skip the to do list and move right into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home where every major system has been handled for you. Situated on a .25 acre corner lot, this property combines the
Details for 1725 160th Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2119
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109315
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Highlands
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the peaceful countryside of Citra, this newly built 2024 home offers modern comfort with a functional and inviting design. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,433 square feet
Details for 1861 160th Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2104
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM711812
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Brand new 3 bed/2 bath home in desirable Citra Highlands! Built in 2023 by Triple Crown Homes, this Pine model offers an open floor plan with a cathedral ceiling, modern finishes, and easy
Details for 4300 175th Street Road, CITRA, FL 32113
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $241,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1760
  9. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4675861
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Acres
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: VILLA & COMPANY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price just improved** Owner will assist with closing cost! Looking for a peaceful country retreat, this beautiful spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a cozy kitchen and living room. A great maste
Details for 1803 161st Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2119
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5108184
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Please allow me to introduce this well maintained three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home built in 2021 by Triple Crown. Offering 1,437 square feet of living space, this newer home is tucked away
Details for 1550 162nd Street, CITRA, FL 32113
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $209,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM717259
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1550 N. East 162nd Street, Citra, FL 32113, where modern upgrades meet the charm of peaceful North Central Florida living. This beautifully u
Details for 1560 162nd Street, CITRA, FL 32113
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM717262
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1560 NE 162nd Street in Citra, Florida, a brand new construction home offering modern design, functional living, and a peaceful North Central
Details for 1809 162nd Street, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5148572
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated in 2026 and move in ready, this property offers a great opportunity for owner occupants or investors seeking a turnkey home. Features a brand new kitchen with granite countertops