Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coco Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5344 Osprey Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26010938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private grand oasis, nestled on nearly one third of an acre and backing onto a serene preserve, perfect for enjoying outdoor living, entertaining guests, and hosting memorable gatherin
Details for 5133 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile extra room and spacious loft, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor features til
Details for 5029 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11169661
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Inquire about $15,000 lender credit! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled smart home in Regency Lakes at Coconut Creek, offering modern elegance and move in ready comfort. The bright, open layout fea
Details for 4939 Pelican Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one story home in Regency Lakes @ Brittany Park. The property includes three bedrooms plus a den/office and two bathrooms. It is being sold with a new metal roof and completed interior
Details for 6513 Sandpiper Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Former builder's model in the gated community of Regency Lakes, ideally located just minutes from the clubhouse and pool. This meticulously maintained home features a desirable split floor plan with 3
Details for 14624 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT RENOVATED Home with private back yard, large patio, private Hot Tub Spa NS new Impact windows. Wake up to peaceful lake views and enjoy your backyard privacy in this recently renovated, s
Details for 5315 Eagle Cay Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160327
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Apply Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover an inviting floor plan with abundant natural light throughout
Details for 3648 Coco Lake Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025550
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS WIDE LAKE VIEWS !! Must see this posible 3 bedroom 2 bath lakefront home with huge 20 x 16 screened in patio overlooking the wide lakeviews. Features include cathedral ceilings in
Details for 14592 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience lakeside living at its finest in this charming 2BR/2BA waterfront home with a 2 car garage in Coco Wood Lakes one of Delray Beach's most convenient, active adult & pet friendly communities
Details for 14677 Shadow Wood Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated 2Bed/2Bath Single Family home located on a quiet interior lot in the active, Pet Friendly 55+ community of Coco Wood Lakes. Versatile flex space currently used as a den and breakfas