Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12124 Colonial Estates Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503996
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home, perfectly nestled in the heart of Riverview! This beautifully designed floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. This home combines modern style with everyd
Details for 12119 Colonial Estates Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2652
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961530
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home features a warm and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining, the flow of this home is both functional and welcoming. Step outs
Details for 5330 Dove Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7885073
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Elementary School: Anclote
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5330 Dove Dr in New Port Richeyan upgraded, move in ready home offering 1,968 sq ft of comfortable Florida living with major systems already done for you. High and dry no flood insurance n
Details for 5306 Palafox Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7885350
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Elementary School: Anclote
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your expertly remodeled home at 5306 palafox dr, new port richey in the colonial hills area in pasco county, fl. This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & oversized 1 car attac
Details for 3606 Cockatoo Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2236
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8485822
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Elementary School: Anclote
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: ON TIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready upgraded home featuring paid solar panels, brand new hurricane impact windows and doors installed within the past year, a new roof (2022), and newer AC (2023)major upgrades already comp
Details for 3644 Panola Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403773
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this New Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer, though the well appointed living room and dining room and into the kitchen, which boasts stainless stee
Details for 3802 Mynabird Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $273,598.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1128
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489631
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTSOR OPPORTUNITY IMMEDIATE INCOME!! Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home located in the convenient and quiet Colonial Hills subdivision. This home features beautiful flooring through
Details for 5543 Moog Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1690
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7884663
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage, on a corner lot, home has had many upgrades done for you, including both baths updated, roof 2026, ac 2020, newer water heater, newer windows, this
Details for 3036 Blue Bird Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2110
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6366135
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this beautifully updated gemstunning inside and out! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home also features a versatile bonus room, perfect for a home office, guest space, or additional bedro
Details for 3433 Tuckahoe Place, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502503
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Hills
  5. Elementary School: Anclote
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this adorable, move in ready gem in Holiday, Florida. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, fu