Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Road
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12318 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496926
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Brighton Park, a premier new home community lo
Details for 12211 Glacier Peak Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504474
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12211 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501093
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Brighton Park, a premier new home community located in Hu
Details for 12214 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1847
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496921
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12236 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12192 Isle Royale Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482324
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brighton Park, a premier new home community located in Hudson, FL, in beautiful Pasco County. This community offers modern single family homes designed for todays lifest