Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7524346
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Phases 1
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Phases 1 2
- Provided by: SUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141996
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141646
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,500.00
- Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6143365
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1618
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7512565
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Elementary School: Lamarque
- Middle School: Heron Creek
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: SOUTHEAST REMARKETING SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $197,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4686826
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 600
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6134655
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colonysabal Trace
- Building: Colonysabal Trace
- Provided by: SAPPHIRE SUMMIT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 07/04/25
- Days On Market: 492
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6136058
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colonysabal Trace
- Building: Colonysabal Trace
- Elementary School: Lamarque
- Middle School: Heron Creek
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8404128
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: FLORIDA INVESTORS PROPERTY SVC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6143656
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1