Searching on:
  1. City = North Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3593 Whispering Oaks Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2552
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: N6144244
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Heron Creek
  5. Provided by: POINTE OF PALMS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Heron creek golf & country club! Priced to sell! Charming 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home with water view, new roof (2023), full hurricane protection & whole house generator ready for imme
Details for 6276 Hornbuckle Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2440
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688070
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 27
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to this magnificent under construction home 3 bedrooms and a den/study/4th bedroom, two baths, a formal living room and dining room in addition to spac
Details for 2816 Silas Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387424
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 34
  5. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in North Port, Florida! This brand new, move in ready home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den or office, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a bright, open floor plan w
Details for 3605 Eagle Pass Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2446
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7519706
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
  5. Provided by: DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED AT APPRAISED VALUE!! SEE ATTACHED APPRAISAL. 2026 CONSTRUCTION!! Welcome to this beautifully designed home located in a desirable North Port location with no HOA and NO FLOOD. CBS Constr
Details for 5498 Gadboys Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: N6144163
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 30
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a quiet, private 3 bedroom home with a brand new pool? Welcome to 5498 Gadboys Ave. This 2020 built home has a brand new heated, salt water pool and spa combo just built in 2024. The pebbl
Details for 3181 Sheboygan Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1867
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6146973
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 19
  5. High School: North Port
  6. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home in x500 flood zone with flexible layout ideal for first time buyers, snowbirds, or investors. Designed for effortless florida living, where indoor comfort meets a private outdo
Details for 1084 Hillsborough Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7522738
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Dont Miss This Opportunity to experience waterfront living along the peaceful Coco Plum Waterway. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality an
Details for 2300 Parrot Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $381,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2737
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685695
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 18
  5. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Seller will give buyer a $10,000 credit at closing for a fully executed contract on or before 5 pm on june 5th 2026. Beautiful home!!! 3 bedroom 2 bath with impact windows and doors.
Details for 2278 Parrot Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $381,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2737
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685697
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 18
  5. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2560 Biscayne Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 06/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2369
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8397667
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 37
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: GRANDE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent price with luxury features and move in ready! A brand new home with CITY WATER AND SEWER in North Port no HOA fees! Great location! Ideally located for quick access to Highway 41, shopping,