Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 623 Concord Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6092519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Concord Park Add
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: Jones
  7. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located 30 feet from the $2 billion dollar Creative Village project, this .30 acre property is one of the last undeveloped pieces of land neighboring Downtown Orlandos biggest development project. Cur
Details for 721 Seminole Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404692
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Concord Park 1st Add
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dual income opportunity in the heart of College Park one of Orlando's most coveted neighborhoods. This rare offering features TWO completely separate residences on a single parcel: a 3 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 19106 Beatrice Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3584
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8489006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Concord Station Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF AND TWO BRAND NEW HVAC UNITS 4/2026 Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Water Views in a Prime Land O Lakes Location Welcome to 19106 Beatrice La
Details for 1357 Camellia Bloom Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395173
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Concorde
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center is
Details for 2651 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6336042
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Concorde Estates Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Seller motivated*** $9,500.00 Price Reduction! Welcome to Parkview at Lakeshore, a family friendly community known for its exceptional amenities and serene atmosphere. Residents enjoy access
Details for 1362 Camellia Bloom Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406868
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Concorde Ph 3
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Concorde presents the Robie. This impressive all concrete block construction, two story plan features a versatile floorplan to fit your needs. A spacious open concept first floor i
Details for 3450 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 819
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5099471
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Concorde Estates
  5. Middle School: Horizon
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home Huge 4 bedroom 2.5 bath 2 story home in desirable Concorde Estates. Large corner lot, vinyl fenced backyard. Spacious downstairs master bedroom with tile flooring and large master bath
Details for 1380 Grand Flora Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398157
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Concorde
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Concorde presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and
Details for 1331 Grand Flora Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $473,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6383873
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Concorde
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
Details for 18353 Holland House Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8502891
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Concord Station Ph 4 Uns A B
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT for this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering modern design, high end finishes, and a spacious layout perfect for todays lifestyle. Step