Searching on:
  1. City = Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 621 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Bedrooms: 28
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6402329
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: James B Parramores Add
  5. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a diverse, income producing portfolio in the rapidly evolving Parramore area of Orlando. This offering includes 32 properties totaling 103 units, featuring a strong mix of
Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Land
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 207
  3. Acreage: 8.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4668777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Neighborhood2
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
Details for 8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Land
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107472
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
Details for 8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,152.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4758
  8. Acreage: 4.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5107287
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12788
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6320806
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Carmel
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
Details for 9236 Bay Point Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13345
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404671
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Bay Point in Bay Hill, this lakefront estate offers a rare combination of luxury, comfort, and waterfront living on Lake Tibet, part of the renowned Butler Chain
Details for 8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 13391
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392916
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing One of the Most Remarkable Lakefront Estates in Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Positioned on approximately 3/4 of an acre along the shores of Lake Nona, this newly completed (2024) custom
Details for 9726 Kilgore Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 18288
  8. Acreage: 4.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6339007
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
The estate features a private helicopter landing pad in the courtyard (new helipads are no longer approved by the government); a private water slide (no longer permitted for private residences); and a
Details for 9108 Sheen Sound Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10798
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6395513
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sheen Sound
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Final Opportunity for Lakefront Living in Lake Sheen Sound | Butler Chain of Lakes Introducing a rare opportunity to own the final lakefront homesite in the exclusive community of
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 205, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,051,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,386.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine atta