Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord Village Condominium Vi
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6301 University Drive 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,977.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 865
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**ALL AGES WELCOME** **OK TO LEASE** **WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT** Located in the heart of Tamarac City. Close to Everything. Laminate floors throughout. Nice kitchen with stainless steel appl
Details for 6751 University Drive Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 839
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Ix
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Ix
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Realsperity
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after Concord Village. This spacious unit offers over 1,000 living sq ft with a thoughtfully designed layout that flows seamless
Details for 6401 University Drive 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1023
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Ii
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Ii
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a cozy condo with a beautiful view? WELCOME HOME! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community is the place for you. Ideally located near the elevator and directly across from the c
Details for 6701 University Drive 216, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10534184
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Xii
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 beds, 2 baths condo at Concord Village. Enjoy breathtaking lake and golf course views right from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features wood look tile flooring throughout, i
Details for 8050 Mcnab Road 320, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1041
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Vi
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Viii
  6. Provided by: E PRO Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
What a great 2 bed 2 bath condo with a garden view in a 55+ community that is priced for someone to come in and remodel and make their own. Needs a full rehab but can live in while you are doing it if
Details for 7850 Mcnab Road 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $127,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Vi
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Vi
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Concord Village community of Tamarac. This well designed unit features a spacious layout with a split bedroom floor plan and abundant na
Details for 6301 University Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020976
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice