Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2600 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $50,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 12.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10927167
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1002 Shorewinds Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 3774
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161945
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
North hutchinson island walk to beach triplex! Amazing location in non hoa community w loads of possibilites for annual or vacation rentals. Across the street from state park. Boat and kayak launching
Details for 2611 Flotilla Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26002592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT GEM WITH A PRIVATE DOCK, OCEAN ACCESS & NO FIXED BRIDGES! Located on the desirable south end of North Hutchinson Island. Combining classic Old Florida charm with modern upgrades. Just minut
Details for 217 Marina Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4213
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11092565
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Live the dream on Hutchinson Island! This 3BR + den, 3.5BA waterfront home offers deep water access with 2 boat lifts and no fixed bridge just minutes to the Intracoastal a
Details for 217 Marina Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2572
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321767
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the dream on Hutchinson Island! This 3BR + den, 3.5BA waterfront home offers deep water access with 2 boat lifts and no fixed bridge just minutes to the Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean. Features
Details for 2470 Harbour Cove Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 445
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11064675
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated waterfront townhome with dock access 2470 Harbour Cove Drive, Hutchinson Island This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterwa
Details for 2486 Harbour Cove Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6362774
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING waterfront opportunity! This Beautiful 2 story end unit townhome with sweeping Intracoastal views on North Hutchinson Island. impact windows throughout & all balconies upgraded with composite
Details for 2801 Hwy A1a  Apt E, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1377
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023330
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the beach lifestyle in this updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome just steps from the beach. Features include an open concept floor 2 story floor plan, spacious bedrooms and plenty of closet and
Details for 217 Marina Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4213
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147286
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2805 Highway A1a  F, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 241
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11123623
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Building: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  6. Provided by: Rennick Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Deeded Beach Access across the street! Attached villa that feels like a beach house! Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained furnished with everything you need to enjoy this resort lifestyle