Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cordoba
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2519 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677234
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba Ranch
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable community of Cordoba Estates, just 20 minutes to downtown Tampa! This is a beautiful, sprawling, luxurious single story MODEL home. This home features 4 BR/3 BA plus a
Details for 3018 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4018
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400455
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxuriously upgraded EAST facing home in gated Cordoba Estates on a rare 0.62 acre lot backing to conservation with no rear neighbors. *This 3,033 sq ft home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car garage
Details for 5202 Hampton Beach Place 5202, TAMPA, FL 33609
Condominium
  1. Price: $537,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2618
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6390659
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premier South Tampa Residence | Beach Park | Plant High School District Presented by 1% Guys Tampa Bay Full Service Real Estate Pros powered by Realty
Details for 5252 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503444
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A C
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 3 story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1,349 square foot townhome at Cordoba Beach Park near Kennedy and Westshore. This is the larger 2BR Cordoba floor plan that includes a half guest bath on the secon
Details for 5214 Hampton Beach Place, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1234
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8421028
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new appliances!! Welcome to this charming and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1 car garage home in the desirable Cordoba Park community. Enjoy easy living with no maintenance concerns. N
Details for 118 Obrien Street 118, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2628
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8443887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  6. Elementary School: Grady
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Total Luxury Three story, Three bedroom, Three bath, Furnished or Unfurnished condominium in the great Westshore / South Tampa location of Cordoba at Beach Park. This is the perfect combination of con
Details for 5202 Hampton Beach Place 5202, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400536
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premier South Tampa Residence | Beach Park | Plant High School District Presented by 1% GuysTampa Bay Full Service Real Estate Pros powered by Realty H
Details for 111 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4960644
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your well located South Tampa community zoned for A rated schools: Grady, Coleman, and Plant. The neighborhood is set up for convenienceresid
Details for 5238 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1449
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495399
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Please READ FULLY FURNISHED RENTAL !!! Mediterranean Style Townhome in Cordoba Beach Park Move right into this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Mediterranean style townhome, offeri
Details for 126 Beach Haven Lane 126, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8489108
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A C
  5. Building: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Grady
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: ABALARIS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEWLY REMODELED CONDO. IT CAN BE AVAILABLE FURNISHED and then start with Living in Cordoba at Beach Park is like being on a permanent vacation, with all the amenities and conveniences of a luxury reso