Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cordova Greens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1503 Cordova Green, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $333,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1455
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8467378
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing 3 bed/2 bath unit in the heart of it all. Embrace the charm and luxury of Florida living with this spacious, 1455 Sq ft., Condo nestled in the beautiful neighborhood of Bardmoor Golf Course an
Details for 8799 Bardmoor Boulevard 205, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8434761
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Bardmoor Lifestyle where comfort, style, and convenience meet. Behold this beautifully remodeled condo tucked in the highly sought after Bardmoor area of Seminole. This
Details for 8605 Bardmoor Boulevard 107a, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1140
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8455547
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*** Master Suite Bathroom will be getting a brand new walk in shower (installed 4/25) and vanity. *** This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one story condo/villa is located in the desirable Bardmoor Golf and Te
Details for 8703 Bardmoor Boulevard 305, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8382416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to cordova greens v building 8703 of bardmoors premier condo community. Situated in the newest building of this complex, this meticulously maintained top floor condo offers an inviting, move
Details for 2206 Cordova Green, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462855
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This single level villa style condo is nestled in a highly sought after community. Offering the perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Its central location puts you in reach of a variety of restaur
Details for 8681 Bardmoor Boulevard 208c, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1158
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8504665
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained, light filled corner unit located in the sought after Cordova Greens community in Bardmoor. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers t
Details for 404 Cordova Green 404, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $151,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $153,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8454747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Bring Offers. Move in ready, fully renovated 1 bedroom villa in the highly sought after Cordova Greens community within Bardmoor Golf & Tennis Club! No Age Restrictions. High & dr
Details for 8693 Bardmoor Boulevard 205b, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 752
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8502631
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This REMODELED 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium is a must see. Ideally situated in the sought after Bardmoor area, it is located near the Pinellas County bike and walking trail, the Bardmoor Golf & T
Details for 8681 Bardmoor Boulevard 304c, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8429649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
EASY FLORIDA LIVING AWAITS in this TOP FLOOR CONDO located in the HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER COMMUNITY of CORDOVA GREENS! From the assigned, covered carport (#604)...which oh by the way is the closest parkin
Details for 8703 Bardmoor Boulevard 201, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: U8182631
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Provided by: SEMINOLE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
No problems with the recent hurricanes. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom seasonal rental could you be yours! Fully furnished with washer and dryer along with stainless steel appliances. Check out the pict