Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1402 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,877.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4693
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: Florida Areawide Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in gated comunity on 1/2 acre. Private yard w/ heated pool and large covered porch. Enjoy cooking or entertaining in the ample eat in kitchen w/adjoining f
Details for 1305 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021314
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Assured
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Home With Tranquil Views ASSUMABLE must qualify Loan 2.99% 228K Balance! Enjoy Your Morning Coffee Partaking In Natures Glory Overlooking The 4th Green! Golf Front Pool Home...This Am
Details for 1184 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023676
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: Keyes Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1282 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025382
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING GOLF FRONT POOL HOME IN COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES! Impressive 3BR/2.5BA/2.5CG custom home featuring a stunning 2 sided sandstone gas fireplace, 24x24 ceramic tile floors, and wood look tile in bedr
Details for 1345 Cedar Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025443
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA/2CG golf front home located in the sought after Country Club Estates! Enjoy sweeping views right from your backyard. This inviting ho