Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Details for 1580 Macchesney Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6614
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4187
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Details for 5905 Cherry Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4576
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493197
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph 11
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned along the 13th green of River Hills Country Club, within a gated community with private security, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Details for 5218 Twin Creeks Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: 37b River Hills Country Club P
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after gated golf community in Valrico of River Hills Country Club, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and scenic views. Set dire
Details for 4902 Jenni Lin Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3273
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8409646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: REALTY RESULTS,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Located in the sought after River Hills golf course community, nestled in the heart of Valrico! This meticulously maintained 4 bedrooms, 2 bath pool home offers a perfect blen
Details for 10251 Breezeway Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11153841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Savine International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price to Sale! Welcome to your perfect opportunity to create your dream home in Boca Raton! Rare opportunity at Meadow Lake ''home for sale ! Quiet, and Well Maintained gated community. This one stor
Details for 3412 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2042
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505218
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3412 stonebridge trail, a pristine home on an oversized corner lot surrounded by ponds, lush landscaping, only one side neighbor and golf course views of hole 7 and the 16th green. The endl
Details for 3316 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6361189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home with Panoramic Water & Golf Course Views! This impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bath + study residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Situated on a p