Searching on:
  1. School = West Boca Raton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10234 Sleepy Brook Way, Watergate, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26022548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Watergate
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Trails 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Beam Management Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a private den and spacious Florida room, offering a versatile and open layout ideal for comfortable living. This well maintained residence features a mo
Details for 20971 Via Azalea  2, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26008917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Las Flores / Mission Bay Par F
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled townhome in desirable Mission Bay. Tiled 1st floor and vinyl on stairs and 2nd floor. 3 BR's and laundry upstairs. Kitchen features newer cabinets and SS appliances with granite countertops.
Details for 23392 Country Club Dr Drive E, Watergate, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Watergate
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Country Estates Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Everything is brand new in this beautifully remodeled home featuring all impact windows and doors, a brand new roof, and a fully fenced yard with convenient side access. The open floor plan is highlig
Details for 22750 Pickerel Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1714
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Winds / Ashley Park
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this great rental opportunity in the highly desirable Boca Winds community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open floor plan with a spacious living area, perfect for comfortable
Details for 10020 Country Brook Road, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Springs
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a 3 BD, 2 BA rental in West Boca. Features included Vaulted Ceilings, Newer SS Appliances, New Rood, Newer A/C & Garbage Disposal, Tile throughout. Open Floor plan is perfect for ente
Details for 11750 Timbers Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1502
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10267 Boca Bend W G4, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bend
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse in highly desirable West Boca. Ideally located near top rated A rated schools and just minutes from the Florida Turnpike, very clean and spacious layout,
Details for 10323 Boca Bend K4, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bend
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute Villa, upgraded kitchen, new AC, new W/D, heater a yr old, freshly painted, Impact Windows & Sliding doors, 2 assigned parking spot right in front of the unit, private fenced patio and no back ne
Details for 11887 Anchorage Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11166614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Watergate As
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom 2 bath home. Large driveway and yard. NO HOA quick move in.