Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Details for 1580 Macchesney Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6614
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr
Details for 4841 76th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM714476
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Hills Turf Country Clu
  5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on over half an acre with direct views of the Rees Jones golf course. Located less than 10 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, Publix, restaurants, and
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4187
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Details for 5310 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3820
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM722162
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Hills Turf Country Clu
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Luxury Living in Golden Hills: Stunning 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Home with Breathtaking Golf Course Views! Nestled in the exclusive Golden Hills community, just minutes from the world renowned Worl
Details for 5905 Cherry Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4576
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493197
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph 11
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned along the 13th green of River Hills Country Club, within a gated community with private security, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Details for 5218 Twin Creeks Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: 37b River Hills Country Club P
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after gated golf community in Valrico of River Hills Country Club, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and scenic views. Set dire
Details for 5188 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3539
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM713316
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Hills Turf Country Clu
  5. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence boasts a sparkling pool and an idyllic setting on championship golf course, Ocala National. Nestled on a very private one
Details for 5248 82nd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4342
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM714210
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Hills Turf Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this beautifully well maintained and recently renovated country club home, located in Golden Hills Ocala National Golf Club Minutes to WEC & HITS! Escape to this beautilf