Searching on:
  1. School = West Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8750 59th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721833
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek Bt Del Webb
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2023 Prestige model in the highly desirable Stone Creek by Del Webb, Ocalas premier 55+ gated golf course community. This gently lived in home offers upgrades no
Details for 13850 71st Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3495
  8. Acreage: 2.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM710339
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering plenty of space and versatility. Featuring 3 additional flex rooms, this property is perfect for a home office, gym, playroom, or
Details for 4 Hialeah Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2645
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6393447
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LONDON FOSTER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell ! By Appointment only! A lot of enjoyment is packed into this 1.3 acre Mini Farm in desirable Meadow Wood Farms. This is Turn key home that can come full furnished as Turn Key Airbnb (f
Details for 10886 101st Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM716193
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning Aurelia model, perfectly situated on a quiet lot with no neighbors behind, in LongLeaf Ridge at On Top of the WorldOcalas premi
Details for 1020 32nd Lane, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4827
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715679
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Hill
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Ocala Oasis! Welcome to this inviting, move in ready gem nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Carriage Hill. Offering over 2,700 square feet of meticulously designed living spac
Details for 8288 57th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722885
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS and ACCEPTING OFFERS! NO CDD and LOW HOA! ** Welcome to this exceptional 2022 built home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,843 square feet of beautifully d
Details for 6816 95th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2099
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM721359
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek By Del Webb Sandal
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy sunset views and golf course living along the sixth fairway in this executive residence with a paver driveway. With professionally designed landsc
Details for 5857 81st Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4842
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM712433
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller MOTIVATED, Priced to Sell, UNDER Market Value NO CDD and LOW HOA! From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by the elegance and comfort that define this impressive 5 bedroom/4.5 ba
Details for 6433 73rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3205
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM720471
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait for new construction and enjoy move in ready living in this spacious Larkspur model located in the sought after community of Calesa Township. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a flex roo
Details for 5236 88th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358647
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Crk By Del Webb Saratoga
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller to offer credit of up to $3000 towards buyer closing costs! Built in 2025, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Del We