Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4486
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504294
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Idylwild
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5440
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC535986
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3330
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389773
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Country Side Manor
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4759
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC537526
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Idylwild
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2945
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5145086
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Country Side Manor
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8429909
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Countryside Manor Sub
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4946857
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11140937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Cond 1,2,3,4,5,
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006366
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Building: Country Manors Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Building: Country Manors Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice