Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4972 Forest Dale Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hard to find 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms (3 way split), 1 story home w/ pool! Souring ceilings create a WOW impression. Large living areas will accommodate gatherings and entertaining. Coveted Souther
Details for 3475 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $20.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12197
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8433893
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort, style, and opportunity all wrapped into one beautiful home. In Countryside Estates, this bright 3 bed, 2 bath charmer pairs everyday ease with standout features. The sunny eat in k
Details for 4262 35th Avenue Road, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM724430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home in the desirable Countryside Estates neighborhood! NO HOA. This home is located on a cul de sac. Step inside to a bright split floor plan,
Details for 4262 35th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM724430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4279 32nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1897
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM720791
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: LANGAN REALTY CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Dont miss this beautifully updated home packed with upgrades and ready for its new owners. Major updates include a newer roof (2018), A/C (2019), and gas water heater (2023) for added pe
Details for 3345 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2055
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM722741
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan home featuring a 1 car garage and a bright, open layout. Enjoy new laminate flooring and fresh interior paint throughout. Vaulted ceilings, and a spaciou
Details for 4216 32nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722456
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner home built by A.L. Milton, perfectly situated on a private homesite in the quiet and conveniently located community of Countryside Estates. Offering 3
Details for 3535 42nd Place, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6394647
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Countryside Estates Add 01 neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional l
Details for 3125 44th Place, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM723661
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in NE Ocala offering space, comfort, and key upgrades buyers are looking for. Featuring a new roof (2019), this move in ready property combines peace of mind
Details for 7071 Spanish Moss Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $141,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 934
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8472431
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estates Roc Inc
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location in a beautiful tree lined community!!! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home has front and back screened in porches!! Living room w/ beautiful custom built in electric ( heated ) fireplace and s