Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cranes Roost
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8904 Planters Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7885244
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is in a nice area. Lots of homes have been updated. This property is close to the water with its own screened room. Come home and sit in your screened lanai looking at a beautifill pond
Details for 703 Swan Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4688847
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost Villas Rep
  5. Provided by: IMANA REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, low maintenance living in the gated community of Cranes Roost Villas in Altamonte Springs. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers an open floor plan. The kitchen is open to the living an
Details for 530 Cranes Way 107, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6397315
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost Village 3
  5. Building: Cranes Roost Village 3
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting first floor condo in the desirable Cranes Roost community! This well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable open floorplan, seamlessly connecting the living
Details for 610 Cranes Way 207, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,374.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 120
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6380077
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost Village 5
  5. Building: Cranes Roost Village 5
  6. Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy low maintenance living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Cranes Roost Village, Altamonte Springs. Just minutes from Cranes Roost Park, Uptown Altamonte, Whole F
Details for 630 Cranes Way 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1047
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6379716
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost Village 7
  5. Building: Cranes Roost Village 7
  6. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Condo in Great Location. Right across the street from Cranes Roost Park and Altamonte Mall is Cranes Roost Village where this beautiful 3 Beds 2 Baths Condo is located. New Electrical Panel and
Details for 139 Oyster Bay Circle 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6368079
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Community
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms condo, this unit used to be 2 separate single units combined into one 2/2, Tile floor throughout. Unbeatable location in the heart of Altamonte Springs, walking distance to Cran
Details for 145 Oyster Bay Circle 240, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6392507
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Commun
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of it all at Waterside at Cranes Roostwhere convenience, comfort, and vibrant city living come together! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit has been beautifully up
Details for 133 Oyster Bay Circle 100, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 496
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6324618
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Community
  6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This condominium has been completely remodeled from the studs just three years ago. Everything is brand newish! The layout of the condominium is also different. When it was remodeled, we changed the
Details for 127 Oyster Bay Circle 110, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 524
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8484305
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Community
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated first floor condo with a private balcony overlooking the lake and Cranes Roost Park. This unit features stylish upgrades including new flooring, an updated kitchen and bathroom w
Details for 120 Blue Pointe Way 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $121,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 992
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6359831
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Community
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms, plus a bonus room! * (one bedroom has a dresser, it just needs a closet) brand new windows, new refrigerator, new dishwasher, new oven! The property is currently being rented for $1390. Lo