Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creek Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8315 Eagle Crossing, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,039,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4345
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8483639
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Misty Creek
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LAKE VIEWS! 4BR/3BA + Living room & dining room, huge family room. Kitchen with island. 3 car garage. Whole house water softener. Pool & deck area w/ 2 lanais. FSBO Fully Furnished..
Details for 8326 Misty Wood Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3498
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4685058
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Misty Creek Un
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and beautifully updated home in a private guard gated Golf community in Sarasota. Featuring three bedrooms, plus an office/den, two bathrooms, a full size laundry room, and a sp
Details for 1706 Leatherback Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4252
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6385082
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Turtle Creek Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF & POOL HOME IN TURTLE CREEK! This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Turtle Creek offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring a private den, a versatile loft, and a conve
Details for 5456 Logan Cave Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3180
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 1 6 7 8
  5. Provided by: REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located at 5456 Logan Cave Ave in Wimauma, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida outdoor living. Porcelain tile flows throughout the main
Details for 4791 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390103
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Turtle Creek Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search for "Home" ends here in the highly coveted neighborhood of The Preserve at Turtle Creek in St. Cloud. This stunning one story residence perfectly balances architectural sophistication with
Details for 4759 Lathloa Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3452
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4958994
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Morgan Creek Preserve Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a carefree summer with very little yard maintenance and a community pool! This exquisite and tastefully designed CUSTOM residence is situated within the confines of the coveted, gated encla
Details for 16554 Delia Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3694
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8467729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 2 3 4
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a front den/flex space and open concept layout designed for everyday functionality. Main living areas connect seamlessly to the kitchen with walk in pantry
Details for 10125 Turnberry Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,471
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147394
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Troon Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The main floor of the inviting Ammolite plan offers a 3 car garage for you toys all on a spacious lot, guest suite / mother in law suite, complete with living room with pre plumb f
Details for 5452 Flint Hills Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6144145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stanning modern home at Creek Preserve 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths 2 car garage Oversized yard. Every inch of this upgraded model in Creek Preserve reflects thoughtful design, flexible living space, and
Details for 4753 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2124
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396859
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Turtle Creek Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, lifestyle, and endless entertainment all in one! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the heart of Saint Cloud featuring a spacious backyard designed for unforgettable gatherings. Enjo