Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crescent Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 4747
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787785
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2125
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496688
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,194,900.00
- Price sqft: $761.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506861
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503246
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $782.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8428427
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $8,042.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 118
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club One Condo
- Building: Crescent Beach Club One Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 326
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8397489
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club
- Building: Crescent Beach Club
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $649,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784690
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 786630
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $339,500.00
- Days On Market: 241
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778986
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Properties Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice