Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15664 Merritt Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11126343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This is luxury florida living at its finest, located on a waterfront lot, this designer styled home has been throughly crafted with limitless upgrades and high end finishes. The focal point of this ho
Details for 5018 Surfside Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4216
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687531
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Ph I Subph A B
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the sought after 55+ Cresswind community at Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence blends refined design, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless indoor outdoor living across nearly 3,00
Details for 4950 Kiva Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692594
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Ph Ii Subph A B C
  5. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable 55+ EXLUSIVE RESORT STYLE COMMUNITY of Cresswind at Lakewood Ranch, this Palm Beach model POOL HOME sits on an oversized FULLY FENCED lot that is just under ONE HALF AC
Details for 5060 Simons Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3541
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7883341
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED MODEL HOME WITH DESIGNER FEATURES AND FINISHES RARE OPPORTUNITY. Welcome to the stunning Rosemary, an impeccably designed, fully furnished residence that blends modern elegance with e
Details for 4966 Kiva Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4478
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678020
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Ph Ii Subph A B C
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Main level living with the bonus space everyone wishes they had. This home gives you room to spread out without feeling overwhelmed. The main level includes 3 Bedrooms + Den, with a smart split bed
Details for 5474 Hutchinson Way, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront home in the 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake. Open concept design with stunning lake and sunrise views, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upgraded kitchen featur
Details for 15808 Amelia Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3058
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11071145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional property your own in the resort style community of CRESSWIND one of the ''Top 100 Places to Live'' as named by Ideal Living Magazine WELCOME TO TH
Details for 15750 Longboat Key Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY LAKEFRONT LIVING IN PREMIER 55+ GATED COMMUNITY! Welcome to this exceptional, move in ready Lake Vilano model in the highly desirable Cresswind communityoffering the largest and most sought
Details for 5353 Siesta Key Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait months to build when your dream home is ready right now? Welcome to 5353 Siesta Key Lane in Cresswindan exceptional, move in ready residence nestled in one of the area's most vibrant and acti
Details for 5468 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront home in the 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake. Open concept design with stunning lake and sunrise views, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The upgraded kitchen fe