Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crest View
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10548727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood
- Provided by: PGutman, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $279.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11151538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11152159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8502213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Crest View
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,650
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11146311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11162507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condom
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condominium
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022450
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012410
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10551374
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood C
- Building: Grand View At Crestwood C
- Provided by: PGutman, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice