Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek Prcl I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10017 Oxford Chapel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2887
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8492947
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl G Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living in the heart of New Tampa. Tucked away in the gated community of Kingshyre, this newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,887 square feet of thoughtfully designed
Details for 10126 Londonshire Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 486
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8337151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl I
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Pool home located in highly sought after gated community of Covington Estates. The exterior landscaping gives this home inviting curb appeal, plus the extra lawn space on eac
Details for 10212 Grant Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained one owner 5BR/3BA pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cross Creek area of New Tampa. This spacious two story residence features a versatile bonus room, gene
Details for 18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3185
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8489187
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome through elegant double front doors into a bright and inviting layout highlighted by high vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The formal living room and dining area create a bea
Details for 10526 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM722750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 2c
  5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ROOF 2018 HVAC 2016 with new fan and fan motor NEW PAINT NEW LPV FLOORING Step into this beautifully laid out two story pool home that blends space, function, and comfort from the moment you ar
Details for 18143 Palm Breeze Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2604
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8414058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
18143 Palm Breeze Drive This property features a spacious layout with Four bedrooms, Three bathrooms, Two Car Garage, Pool, and a large backyard. Showcasing super clean living areas with New LVP flo
Details for 18103 Latimer Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8432600
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl G Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home located in the gated Kingshyre neighborhood of Cross Creek in desirable New Tampa. A welcoming entry with double leaded glass front doors opens to a well designed layout featuri
Listing Details for 18111 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2574
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8406239
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 1
  5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED CAN CLOSE QUICKLY!!! Opportunity awaits in the quiet and highly desirable Misty Creek neighborhood within the Cross Creek master community. This well laid out pool ho
Details for 10237 Goldenbrook Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8425080
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story in a well established neighborhood. Interior of home recently painted and exterior power washed. The updated renovated eat in kitchen offers solid wood cabinet
Details for 10416 Meadow Spring Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3232
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Flatwoods Park nearby Fenced backyard Screened lanai 3 car garage Cross Creek community location. 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home with 2,420 heated sq ft located in the Cross Creek area of New