Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $844,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11118887
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11135036
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Club Condo
- Building: Cypress Club Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554359
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6380694
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Cypress Club
- Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6332792
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Cypress Club
- Elementary School: lands
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: PAINE-ANDERSON PROPERTIES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6391855
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Cypress Club
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $232,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6362326
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Cypress Club
- Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $220,000.00
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 11/10/25
- Days On Market: 966
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OK223227
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Fishing Club
- Provided by: PRIME REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice