Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 581 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11104205
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury in this fully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home with ocean access in East Pompano. Located on a spacious corner lot in Pompanos sought after Cypress Harbor. This 2,84
Details for 610 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $955.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006949
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Waterfront Home Make It Your Own! Discover a rare opportunity to design your dream home in a prime waterfront location! This under construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home lets you
Details for 21 14th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2447
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegantly upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 full bath Waterfront retreat in Cypress Harbor, offering the perfect blend of privacy, modern comfort, and South Florida outdoor living. With NEW ROOF.
Details for 601 5th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1633
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10552834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec 50
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the beautiful boating community of Cypress Harbor! This home is in high demand with only 1 fixed bridge 12 15 ft clearance and a 10 minute boat ride to the intercoastal in Pompano Beac
Details for 101 14th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $801.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1372
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022680
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to serene waterfront living in this beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath home, perfectly designed for comfort, style, and relaxation. From the moment you arrive, the property welcomes you with it
Details for 730 3rd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,029,920.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,048,940
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10548485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec 50
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
70+ feet of waterfront. Private dock. Direct ocean access. This waterfront property offers a recently updated dock and direct ocean access. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is designed for both comfort an
Details for 700 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Access!! Turnkey Beautifully 3/2 with marble flooring throughout, Waterfront Home in East Pompano Beach. Great Water Views, 70 foot dock with boatlift. Heated pool, plenty of Room to Enjoy Outdo
Details for 200 11th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10524284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home w/Ocean Access! NEW 30FT DOCK!!BRING YOUR BOAT! This meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA 2 car garage, Natural gas heated swimming pool & patio. Larger than most in area. New ext. pa
Details for 1131 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $959,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10555214
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 4th Sec 50
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home in sought after Cypress Harbor, a fantastic opportunity for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or income producing rental in Pompano Beach Fl. Ideally located nea
Details for 330 9th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2215
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026245
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Income Properties South
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront opportunity in desirable Garden Isles! Lovingly maintained by the original family, this 3BR/2BA home features major updates: new A/C, salt water pool, pool heater, 2024 barrel tile roof, fr