Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes 6 a
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $212,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11137303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Mobile Home
- Price: $94,500.00
- Price sqft: $123.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4956160
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Ph 02a
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11154464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 6 A
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003962
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 3 A
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481741
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
- DMCA Notice