Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Davis Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15224 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487720
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soaring ceiling
Details for 15152 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $402,240
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2999
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growi
Details for 15229 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2745
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487594
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Azure, where modern design meets practical living in a home that has it all. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home is crafted for comfort and
Details for 15245 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,320.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2745
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487263
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15144 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2745
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15228 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,790
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487613
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15136 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,012.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2533
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487706
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Turquesa is the ultimate family haven, a two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a private 2 car garage. This home offers an open concept living space designed f
Details for 15232 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,262.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2533
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506060
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Turquesa BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. The Turquesa is the ultimate family haven, a two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a
Details for 15148 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2539
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505367
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15249 Maude Landing Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,830.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487569
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Davis Landing
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Feel at home with the Magenta, a single story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This layout is a true gem, seamlessly blending modern comfort with Florida char