Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Daytona Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $199,199.00
- Days On Market: 691
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1200564
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
- Provided by: Innovation Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 456
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221821
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221534
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
- Provided by: Realty Experts Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 11/18/25
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1216376
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Inn Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1223782
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort & Confere
- Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1222872
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort & Confere
- Building: Daytona Beach Resort & Conference Center
- Provided by: Performance I
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/28/25
- Days On Market: 551
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 367
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1205619
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Previous Price: $164,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1218295
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Inn Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Days On Market: 332
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1214602
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1226006
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort & Confere
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice