Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Debary Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3857
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403424
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation Un 16c3
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3853
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: V4948228
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6379305
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation Un 9b
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: R MICHAELS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2783
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6359312
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $554,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4122
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4947740
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2672
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404668
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4947278
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1215166
- County: Volusia
- City: DeBary
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2630
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6390909
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,500.00
- Price sqft: $132.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3609
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4945815
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Debary Plantation Un 17b
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice