Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deer Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,019,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4684119
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4469
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4690117
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4207
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4681688
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $892,400.00
- Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000622
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Hollows Of Deer Creek Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $664,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3080
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4684548
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166804
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Brooks Of Deer Creek Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783772
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552311
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: The Lakes Of Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice