Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19828 Holly Flats Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,740
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4741
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8473160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located off US 41, Deerbrook showcases new homes in Land O Lakes. Homeowners will be a close distance to walking trails and the Sunc
Details for 19778 Holly Flats Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $592,740
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4016
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482453
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 19734 Holly Flats Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499234
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located o
Details for 6903 Daintree Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4741
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452962
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6764 Broad River Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8495002
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 BEDROOMS | 3 FULL BATHS | FLEX SPACES EVERYWHERE | POND VIEW. This home checks all the boxes and then some. Downstairs has a den/office/library with one of the full bed and bath, this layout is perf
Details for 6925 Flint Creek Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $546,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3954
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499227
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off US 41, Deerbrook showcases new homes in Land
Details for 7629 Broad River Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3413
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7881422
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook Ph 1
  5. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Deerbrook. A newer construction home built (2024) the Hawthorne model by DR Horton. Inside you are greeted with significant upgrades, including upgraded tile throughout the primary bedroom
Details for 6861 Flint Creek Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $541,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3954
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499230
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6821 Flint Creek Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3954
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499228
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6877 Flint Creek Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $513,740
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3636
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499224
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Deerbrook
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice