Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deerfield Beach Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $849,995.00
- Price sqft: $358.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bldg sqft: 2372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020283
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $397.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11169747
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010994
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Building: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26009778
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Building: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002384
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Building: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $181,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11150020
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Building: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Medalian Real Estate & Investm
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26005440
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Building: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Capital Trust Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003261
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022832
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Building: Deerfield Beach Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1