Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this prime 4.3 acre development site on N Federal Hwy in Delray Beachone of South Florida's most sought after and fast growing markets. With approved plans for 47 luxury townho
Details for 2410 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
City approved plans are in place for a premier residential development in the heart of Delray Beach. This 1.71 acre mixed use site is entitled for 18 luxury three story townhomes in a prime location w
Details for 2410 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1108 Coconut Row, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $826.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26018992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Beach Lots Delray
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible beach area opportunity! Private, 4 bedroom single family home on a quiet dead end street of just four residences, perfectly positioned two blocks from Atlantic Avenue and half a block to th
Details for 1692 Ocean Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,202.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets modern perfection in this absolutely stunning, fully renovated home just moments from the beach. Every inch of this residence has been designed to impressfrom the gorgeous wood fl
Details for 126 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11167906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This unique multifamily property has CBD Core zoning (Central Business District), which allows for numerous different uses including retail space, offices, multifamily, single family, hotels, motels,
Details for 0000 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 522
  5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11042946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity in the rapidly growing Federal Highway district, just north of Downtown! 0000 N Federal Hwy is ready for development into six luxurious condominiums across three st
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 605, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2138
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Residences
  5. Building: Delray Beach Club Residences
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Dual Water Views | Oceanfront Renovation Opportunity in Delray Beach A rare chance to own a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath oceanfront residence at the Delray Beach Club Residences with direct views of bo
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard Y1, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2744
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  5. Building: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to create your dream coastal retreat in one of East Delray's most desirable locations. This three story townhome offers incredible renovation potential with water views and an unbeata